Chauffeured transfers in Brescia · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Brescia with the fare shown first
Brescia arranges pre-booked transfers in Brescia (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 36 destinations in Brescia, each with its page
- Aeroporto Militare di Ghedifrom €25.938 min
- Villa Fenaroli Palace Hotelfrom €40.6916 min
- Museo Auto Storiche Bresciafrom €47.8419 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Brescia requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Brescia and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
36
destinations in Brescia
€25.93
the cheapest route
8 min
Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Aeroporto Militare di Ghedi
Prices by route
Guide prices in Brescia, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Aeroporto Militare di Ghedi6.9 km · 8 min€25.93from
- Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Villa Fenaroli Palace Hotel13.7 km · 16 min€40.69from
- Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Museo Auto Storiche Brescia17.2 km · 19 min€47.84from
- Aeroporto Militare di Ghedi → Villa Fenaroli Palace Hotel17 km · 24 min€49.50from
- Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Fondazione Poliambulanza Istituto Ospedaliero18.5 km · 19 min€50.05from
- Aeroporto Militare di Ghedi → Novotel Brescia 217.9 km · 24 min€51.03from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Aeroporto Militare di Ghedi | 6.9 km | 8 min | €25.93 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Villa Fenaroli Palace Hotel | 13.7 km | 16 min | €40.69 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Museo Auto Storiche Brescia | 17.2 km | 19 min | €47.84 | See details |
| Aeroporto Militare di Ghedi → Villa Fenaroli Palace Hotel | 17 km | 24 min | €49.50 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio" → Fondazione Poliambulanza Istituto Ospedaliero | 18.5 km | 19 min | €50.05 | See details |
| Aeroporto Militare di Ghedi → Novotel Brescia 2 | 17.9 km | 24 min | €51.03 | See details |
Where we take you in Brescia
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Milan Bergamo Airport
from €141.55Airport
Via Aeroporto, 13, 24050 Orio al Serio BG
See prices and book →Aeroporto di Brescia "Gabriele D'Annunzio"
from €25.93Airport
Via Aeroporto, 34, 25018 Montichiari BS
See prices and book →Aeroporto Militare di Ghedi
from €25.93Airport
Via Castenedolo, 85, 25016 Ghedi BS
See prices and book →Brescia
from €55.18Station
Viale della Stazione, 36, 25122 Brescia BS
See prices and book →Iseo
from €107.35Station
25049 Iseo BS, Italia
See prices and book →Rovato
from €80.39Station
25038 Rovato BS, Italia
See prices and book →Sarezzo - crocevia per Lumezzane
from €92.50Station
25068 Sarezzo BS, Italia
See prices and book →Stazione FF.SS.
from €55.18Station
25122 Brescia BS, Italia
See prices and book →Azienda Socio Sanitaria Territoriale degli Spedali Civili di Brescia
from €59.49Hospital
P.le Spedali Civili, 1, 25123 Brescia BS
See prices and book →Centro di Riabilitazione Brescia - Casa di Cura Domus Salutis
from €58.92Hospital
Via Lazzaretto, 3, 25123 Brescia BS
See prices and book →Fondazione Poliambulanza Istituto Ospedaliero
from €50.05Hospital
Via Leonida Bissolati, 57, 25124 Brescia BS
See prices and book →Istituto Clinico Città di Brescia
from €71.50Hospital
Via Bartolomeo Gualla, 15, 25128 Brescia BS
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Brescia?
In Brescia and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Brescia centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Brescia?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Brescia?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Brescia?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Brescia, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car